Turniersieger

Turnier Jahr Mannschaft Spielführer
1. 1958 Das Fähnlein Dieter Adam
2. 1959 Datzerä Jürgen Grampp
3. 1960 Die Immermüden Erwin Reinwald
4. 1961 Datzerä Jürgen Grampp
5. 1962 Das Fähnlein Dieter Adam
6. 1963 Die Immermüden Erwin Reinwald
7. 1964 Die Immermüden Erwin Reinwald
8. 1965 Ruckerer Dieter Pfeifer
9. 1966 Die Immermüden Erwin Reinwald
10. 1967 Die Peristaltiker Wolfgang Reichmann
11. 1968 Die Bottles Heinz Jacob 
12. 1969 Die Extremen Walther Fricke
13. 1970 Die Extremen Walther Fricke
14. 1971 Die Peristaltiker Wolfgang Reichmann
15. 1972 Die Extremen Walther Fricke
16. 1973 Die Extremen Walther Fricke
17. 1974 Die Sanguiniker Werner Mühling
18. 1975 Die Extremen Walther Fricke
19. 1976 Die Extremen Walther Fricke
20. 1977 Bollwerk 77 Bernd Ziegmann
21. 1978 Bollwerk 77 Bernd Ziegmann
22. 1979 Kuffekl GmbH Reinhold Eckert
23. 1980 Bollwerk 77 Bernd Ziegmann
24. 1981 Bollwerk 77 Bernd Ziegmann
25. 1982 Bollwerk 77 Bernd Ziegmann
26. 1983 Die Peripheren Rainer Schabacker
27. 1984 Die Peripheren Rainer Schabacker
28. 1985 Bollwerk 77 Bernd Ziegmann
29. 1986 Aireußer Bertram Wagner
30. 1987 Die Peripheren Rainer Schabacker
31. 1988 Aireußer Bertram Wagner
32. 1989 Die Peripheren Rainer Schabacker
33. 1990 Aireußer Bertram Wagner
34. 1991 Die Peripheren  Rainer Schabacker
35. 1992 Die Peripheren Rainer Schabacker
36. 1993 Morbus Schlatter Christof Hößler
37. 1994 Die Peripheren Rainer Schabacker
38. 1995 The Undunkables Christian Goetz
39. 1996 The Undunkables Christian Goetz
40. 1997 Morbus Schlatter Christof Hößler
41. 1998 Die Peripheren Rainer Schabacker
42. 1999 Dribble Troubles Christian Kraus
43. 2000 Die Peripheren Rainer Schabacker
44. 2001 Animale Rationale Philipp Aas
45. 2002 Die Peripheren Rainer Schabacker
46. 2003 Animale Rationale Philipp Aas
47. 2004 Optische Täuschungen Christoph Aas 
48. 2005 Die Rüftl Michael Ludwig
49. 2006 Animale Rationale Philipp Aas
50. 2007 Lieblings-Liebige Johannes Müller
51. 2008 Haferkorn`s Finest Michael Wintergerst
52. 2009 Lieblings-Liebige Johannes Müller
53. 2010 Lieblings-Liebige Johannes Müller
54. 2011 Airich Stefan Dinkel
55. 2012 HASSler Kevin Eichelsdörfer
56. 2013 Airich Stefan Dinkel
57. 2014 HASSler Kevin Eichelsdörfer
58. 2015 Lieblings-Liebige Johannes Müller
59. 2016 Lieblings-Liebige Johannes Müller
60. 2017 Lieblings-Liebige Johannes Müller